Skip to content

Abilities: Active

Accept the Knight's Vow

Adept's Knight's Vow 4.0, 60 daysAdept's Knight's Vow 4.0, 90 daysExpert's Knight's Vow 5.0, 60 daysExpert's Knight's Vow 5.0, 90 daysMaster's Knight's Vow 6.0, 60 daysMaster's Knight's Vow 6.0, 90 daysGrandmaster's Knight's Vow 7.0, 60 daysGrandmaster's Knight's Vow 7.0, 90 daysElder's Knight's Vow 8.0, 60 daysElder's Knight's Vow 8.0, 90 days

Acid Potion

Minor Acid Potion 3.0Minor Acid Potion 3.1Acid Potion 5.0Acid Potion 5.1Acid Potion 5.2Acid Potion 5.3Major Acid Potion 7.2Major Acid Potion 7.3

Adapting Matter

Adept's Prowling Staff

Adept Animal Skinner Tome

Adept Animal Skinner Tome 4.0

Adept Fiber Harvester Tome

Adept Fiber Harvester Tome 4.0

Adept Lumberjack Tome

Adept Lumberjack Tome 4.0

Adept Ore Miner Tome

Adept Ore Miner Tome 4.0

Adept Quarrier Tome

Adept Quarrier Tome 4.0

Adept's Tome

Adept's Tome of Insight 4.0

Adrenaline Boost

Adept's Battleaxe

Adventurer's Tome

Adventurer's Tome 4.0

Aegis of Energy

Adept's Scholar Cowl

After Image

Adept's Mistwalker Shoes

Aftershock

Adept's Realmbreaker

Air Compressor

Adept's Mace

Albion Perch

Albion Perch 3.0

Allhallows Treat

Allhallows Treat 4.0

Ambush

Adept's Assassin Jacket

Anguished Soul

Adept's Demonic Staff

Anniversary Cake

Anniversary Cake 4.0

Arcane Orb

Adept's Arcane Staff

Arcane Protection

Adept's Arcane Staff

Arctic Volley

Adept's Arctic Staff

Area of Decay

Adept's Great Cursed Staff

Armor Piercer

Adept's Cursed Staff

Arrow Volley

Silver Phalanx Beetle

Artillery Fire

Silver Behemoth

Auto Fire

Adept's Crossbow

Avalanche

Adept's Hoarfrost Staff

Avalonian Beam

Adept's Cowl of Purity

Avalonian Omelette

Avalonian Chicken Omelette 3.0Avalonian Chicken Omelette 3.1